| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 56 |
6%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 49 |
5.3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 110 |
11.9%
|
| 4 | Not all | 713 |
76.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |