| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 52 |
5.6%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 54 |
5.8%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 78 |
8.4%
|
| 4 | Not all | 744 |
80.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |