| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 23 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 298 |
32.1%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 425 |
45.8%
|
| 4 | Not all | 182 |
19.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |