| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 33 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 57 |
6.1%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 91 |
9.8%
|
| 4 | Not all | 747 |
80.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |