| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 50 |
5.4%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 87 |
9.4%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 124 |
13.4%
|
| 4 | Not all | 667 |
71.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |