| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 192 |
20.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 139 |
15%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 75 |
8.1%
|
| 4 | Not all | 522 |
56.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |