| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 148 |
15.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 107 |
11.5%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 70 |
7.5%
|
| 4 | Not all | 603 |
65%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |