| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 23 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 103 |
11.1%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 537 |
57.9%
|
| 4 | Not all | 265 |
28.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |