| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 24 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 90 |
9.7%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 263 |
28.3%
|
| 4 | Not all | 551 |
59.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |