| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 49 |
5.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 168 |
18.1%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 409 |
44.1%
|
| 4 | Not all | 302 |
32.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |