| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 14 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 97 |
10.5%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 95 |
10.2%
|
| 4 | Not all | 722 |
77.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |