| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 16 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 90 |
9.7%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 52 |
5.6%
|
| 4 | Not all | 770 |
83%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |