| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 203 |
21.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 157 |
16.9%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 95 |
10.2%
|
| 4 | Not all | 473 |
51%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |