| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 35 |
3.8%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 148 |
15.9%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 192 |
20.7%
|
| 4 | Not all | 553 |
59.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |