| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 23 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 117 |
12.6%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 126 |
13.6%
|
| 4 | Not all | 662 |
71.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |