| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 50 |
5.4%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 267 |
28.8%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 236 |
25.4%
|
| 4 | Not all | 375 |
40.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |