| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 65 |
7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 160 |
17.2%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 144 |
15.5%
|
| 4 | Not all | 559 |
60.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |