| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 38 |
4.1%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 108 |
11.6%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 102 |
11%
|
| 4 | Not all | 680 |
73.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |