| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 102 |
11%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 96 |
10.3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 65 |
7%
|
| 4 | Not all | 665 |
71.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |