| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 69 |
7.4%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 88 |
9.5%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 71 |
7.7%
|
| 4 | Not all | 700 |
75.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |