| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 305 |
32.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 53 |
5.7%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 39 |
4.2%
|
| 4 | Not all | 531 |
57.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |