| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 142 |
15.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 182 |
19.6%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 106 |
11.4%
|
| 4 | Not all | 498 |
53.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |