| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 53 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 89 |
9.6%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 79 |
8.5%
|
| 4 | Not all | 707 |
76.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |