| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 185 |
19.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 143 |
15.4%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 105 |
11.3%
|
| 4 | Not all | 495 |
53.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |