| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 19 |
2%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 30 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 62 |
6.7%
|
| 4 | Not all | 817 |
88%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |