| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 22 |
2.4%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 48 |
5.2%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 148 |
15.9%
|
| 4 | Not all | 710 |
76.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |