| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 127 |
13.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 199 |
21.4%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 180 |
19.4%
|
| 4 | Not all | 422 |
45.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |