| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 182 |
19.6%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 483 |
52%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 131 |
14.1%
|
| 4 | Not all | 132 |
14.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |