| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 349 |
37.6%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 274 |
29.5%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 102 |
11%
|
| 4 | Not all | 203 |
21.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |