| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 211 |
22.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 100 |
10.8%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 54 |
5.8%
|
| 4 | Not all | 563 |
60.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |