| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 393 |
42.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 201 |
21.7%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 99 |
10.7%
|
| 4 | Not all | 235 |
25.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |