| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 65 |
7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 195 |
21%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 236 |
25.4%
|
| 4 | Not all | 432 |
46.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |