| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 169 |
18.2%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 207 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 139 |
15%
|
| 4 | Not all | 413 |
44.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |