| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 337 |
36.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 99 |
10.7%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 42 |
4.5%
|
| 4 | Not all | 450 |
48.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |