| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 66 |
7.1%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 494 |
53.2%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 104 |
11.2%
|
| 4 | Not all | 264 |
28.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |