| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 20 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 58 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 102 |
11%
|
| 4 | Not all | 748 |
80.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |