| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 25 |
2.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 153 |
16.5%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 99 |
10.7%
|
| 4 | Not all | 651 |
70.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |