| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 28 |
3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 44 |
4.7%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 68 |
7.3%
|
| 4 | Not all | 788 |
84.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |