| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 16 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 28 |
3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 56 |
6%
|
| 4 | Not all | 828 |
89.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |