| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 31 |
3.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 36 |
3.9%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 61 |
6.6%
|
| 4 | Not all | 800 |
86.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |