| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 402 |
43.3%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 170 |
18.3%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 63 |
6.8%
|
| 4 | Not all | 293 |
31.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |