| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 85 |
9.2%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 227 |
24.5%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 140 |
15.1%
|
| 4 | Not all | 476 |
51.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |