| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Weekly | 55 |
5.9%
|
| 2 | Monthly | 27 |
2.9%
|
| 3 | Yearly | 35 |
3.8%
|
| 4 | Not all | 811 |
87.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |