| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 147 |
45.4%
|
|
| 2 | 100 |
30.9%
|
|
| 3 | 48 |
14.8%
|
|
| 4 | 4+ | 29 |
9%
|
| Sysmiss | 675 |