| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Yes | 23 |
46.9%
|
| 2 | 2. No | 26 |
53.1%
|
| 8 | 8. Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 950 |