| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | DK | 0 |
0%
|
| -88 | Missing | 1 |
0%
|
| -77 | NA | 12290 |
62.3%
|
| 1 | THIS VILLAGE | 1898 |
9.6%
|
| 2 | ANOTHER VILLAGE | 532 |
2.7%
|
| 3 | LOCAL MARKET TOWN | 4784 |
24.3%
|
| 4 | REGIONAL CENTER | 69 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | ADDIS ABABA | 52 |
0.3%
|
| 6 | OTHERS | 73 |
0.4%
|
| 7 | Other woreda or region | 17 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Foreign country | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 17801 |