| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | DK | 0 |
0%
|
| -88 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| -77 | NA | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 301 | Clothes/shoes/fabric for MEN | 1574 |
4.2%
|
| 302 | Clothes/shoes/fabric for WOMEN | 1574 |
4.2%
|
| 303 | Clothes/shoes/fabric for BOYS | 1573 |
4.2%
|
| 304 | Clothes/shoes/fabric for GIRLS | 1587 |
4.2%
|
| 305 | Baby clothes (including Aneklba) | 35 |
0.1%
|
| 306 | Umbrella | 20 |
0.1%
|
| 341 | Kitchen equipment (cooking pots, etc.) | 1589 |
4.2%
|
| 342 | Linens (sheets, towels,blankets) | 1579 |
4.2%
|
| 343 | Furniture | 1575 |
4.2%
|
| 344 | Lamp/torch | 1561 |
4.2%
|
| 345 | 30 |
0.1%
|
|
| 361 | Transport | 1573 |
4.2%
|
| 362 | Building materials | 1566 |
4.2%
|
| 363 | 28 |
0.1%
|
|
| 381 | Ceremonial expenses | 1582 |
4.2%
|
| 382 | Contributions to IDDIR | 1582 |
4.2%
|
| 383 | Donations to the church | 1574 |
4.2%
|
| 384 | Other contributions to a person (including Erteban) | 19 |
0.1%
|
| 391 | Taxes and levies | 1577 |
4.2%
|
| 392 | Compensation and penalty | 1568 |
4.2%
|
| 393 | Voluntary contributions | 1566 |
4.2%
|
| 394 | Involuntary (forced contributions | 59 |
0.2%
|
| 395 | Equb payment | 7 |
0%
|
| 401 | Modern medical treatment and medicines | 1574 |
4.2%
|
| 402 | Traditional medicine and healers | 1575 |
4.2%
|
| 409 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 421 | School fees | 1570 |
4.2%
|
| 422 | Other educational expenses (exercise books, pens, pencils, u | 1564 |
4.2%
|
| 423 | Electric fee | 17 |
0%
|
| 430 | Cigarettes, tobacco, suret, gaya | 1569 |
4.2%
|
| 432 | Alcoholic beverages | 1571 |
4.2%
|
| 433 | Savings and credit scheme | 144 |
0.4%
|
| 434 | Repair and maintenance | 9 |
0%
|
| 435 | Chat | 1572 |
4.2%
|
| 436 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 437 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 439 | Cosmetics (Hair oil, butter, perfume) | 869 |
2.3%
|
| 443 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 445 | Bicycle | 0 |
0%
|
| 446 | Bio-Gas tube (Oxygen gas) | 0 |
0%
|
| 448 | Labour cost/salary | 63 |
0.2%
|
| 449 | Mencha | 0 |
0%
|
| 493 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 13 |