| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none 0% | 480 |
14.3%
|
| 2 | the minority 1 - 39% | 2200 |
65.4%
|
| 3 | not so many 40-59% | 468 |
13.9%
|
| 4 | many 60-79% | 98 |
2.9%
|
| 5 | a very high percent 80-99% | 63 |
1.9%
|
| 6 | everyone 100% | 53 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |