| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totally adequate | 149 |
4.4%
|
| 2 | adequate | 368 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | inadequate | 1097 |
32.4%
|
| 4 | totally inadequate | 1769 |
52.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |