| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totallly adequate | 534 |
15.9%
|
| 2 | adequateq | 839 |
25%
|
| 3 | inadequate | 733 |
21.8%
|
| 4 | totally inadequate | 1249 |
37.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |